Yersinia pestis |
1 |
632 |
Ectocarpus siliculosus |
1 |
2880 |
Emiliania huxleyi |
1 |
2903 |
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii |
1 |
3055 |
Physcomitrella patens subsp. patens |
1 |
3218 |
Spinacia oleracea |
1 |
3562 |
Arabidopsis thaliana |
1 |
3702 |
Glycine max |
1 |
3847 |
Solanum tuberosum |
1 |
4113 |
Zea mays |
1 |
4577 |
Leishmania major |
1 |
5664 |
Trichomonas vaginalis |
1 |
5722 |
Giardia intestinalis |
1 |
5741 |
Entamoeba histolytica |
1 |
5759 |
Naegleria gruberi |
1 |
5762 |
Babesia bovis |
1 |
5865 |
Theileria parva |
1 |
5875 |
Paramecium tetraurelia |
1 |
5888 |
Schistosoma mansoni |
1 |
6183 |
Echinococcus granulosus |
1 |
6210 |
Caenorhabditis elegans |
1 |
6239 |
Ascaris suum |
1 |
6253 |
Brugia malayi |
1 |
6279 |
Trichinella spiralis |
1 |
6334 |
Helobdella robusta |
1 |
6412 |
Daphnia pulex |
1 |
6669 |
Ixodes scapularis |
1 |
6945 |
Acyrthosiphon pisum |
1 |
7029 |
Tribolium castaneum |
1 |
7070 |
Bombyx mori |
1 |
7091 |
Anopheles gambiae |
1 |
7165 |
Drosophila melanogaster |
1 |
7227 |
Nasonia vitripennis |
1 |
7425 |
Strongylocentrotus purpuratus |
1 |
7668 |
Ciona intestinalis |
1 |
7719 |
Branchiostoma floridae |
1 |
7739 |
Latimeria chalumnae |
1 |
7897 |
Lepisosteus oculatus |
1 |
7918 |
Danio rerio |
1 |
7955 |
Astyanax mexicanus |
1 |
7994 |
Oreochromis niloticus |
1 |
8128 |
Xenopus tropicalis |
1 |
8364 |
Chelonia mydas |
1 |
8469 |
Alligator mississippiensis |
1 |
8496 |
Gallus gallus |
1 |
9031 |
Pan troglodytes |
1 |
9598 |
Homo sapiens |
1 |
9606 |
Canis lupus familiaris |
1 |
9615 |
Bos taurus |
1 |
9913 |
Mus musculus |
1 |
10090 |
Rattus norvegicus |
1 |
10116 |
Trichoplax adhaerens |
1 |
10228 |
Blastocystis hominis |
1 |
12968 |
Amborella trichopoda |
1 |
13333 |
Monodelphis domestica |
1 |
13616 |
Brachypodium distachyon |
1 |
15368 |
Anolis carolinensis |
1 |
28377 |
Crassostrea gigas |
1 |
29159 |
Zostera marina |
1 |
29655 |
Vitis vinifera |
1 |
29760 |
Tetranychus urticae |
1 |
32264 |
Oikopleura dioica |
1 |
34765 |
Thalassiosira pseudonana |
1 |
35128 |
Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 3D7) |
1 |
36329 |
Plasmodiophora brassicae |
1 |
37360 |
Oryza sativa subsp. japonica |
1 |
39947 |
Aureococcus anophagefferens |
1 |
44056 |
Dictyostelium discoideum |
1 |
44689 |
Nematostella vectensis |
1 |
45351 |
Rhizopus microsporus |
1 |
58291 |
Fibrobacter succinogenes (strain ATCC 19169 / S85) |
1 |
59374 |
Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) |
1 |
64091 |
Albugo candida |
1 |
65357 |
Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) |
1 |
69014 |
Ostreococcus tauri |
1 |
70448 |
Haemophilus influenzae (strain ATCC 51907 / DSM 11121 / KW20 / Rd) |
1 |
71421 |
Nannochloropsis gaditana |
1 |
72520 |
Bodo saltans |
1 |
75058 |
Daucus carota subsp. sativus |
1 |
79200 |
Monosiga brevicollis |
1 |
81824 |
Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) |
1 |
83332 |
Escherichia coli (strain K12) |
1 |
83333 |
Hymenolepis microstoma |
1 |
85433 |
Helicobacter pylori (strain ATCC 700392 / 26695) |
1 |
85962 |
Selaginella moellendorffii |
1 |
88036 |
Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325) |
1 |
93061 |
Desulfococcus oleovorans (strain DSM 6200 / Hxd3) |
1 |
96561 |
Salmonella typhimurium (strain LT2 / SGSC1412 / ATCC 700720) |
1 |
99287 |
Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) |
1 |
100226 |
Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) |
1 |
103690 |
Frankia sp. (strain CcI3) |
1 |
106370 |
Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain APS) |
1 |
107806 |
Gregarina niphandrodes |
1 |
110365 |
Actinomyces radicidentis |
1 |
111015 |
Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) |
1 |
111780 |
Scleropages formosus |
1 |
113540 |
Pediculus humanus subsp. corporis |
1 |
121224 |
Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain MC58) |
1 |
122586 |
Strigamia maritima |
1 |
126957 |
Galdieria sulphuraria |
1 |
130081 |
Zootermopsis nevadensis |
1 |
136037 |
Magnetococcus marinus (strain ATCC BAA-1437 / JCM 17883 / MC-1) |
1 |
156889 |
Dechloromonas aromatica (strain RCB) |
1 |
159087 |
Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) |
1 |
169963 |
Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) |
1 |
171101 |
Agrobacterium fabrum (strain C58 / ATCC 33970) |
1 |
176299 |
Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 / JCM 10044 / NBRC 100330 / Delta H) |
1 |
187420 |
Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 / C2A) |
1 |
188937 |
Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (strain 56601) |
1 |
189518 |
Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) |
1 |
190192 |
Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / CIP 101130 / JCM 8532 / LMG 13131) |
1 |
190304 |
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain ATCC 33913 / DSM 3586 / NCPPB 528 / LMG 568 / P 25) |
1 |
190485 |
Caulobacter crescentus (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) |
1 |
190650 |
Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / JCM 1318 / LMG 3730 / NCIMB 10025) |
1 |
196627 |
Saccharophagus degradans (strain 2-40 / ATCC 43961 / DSM 17024) |
1 |
203122 |
Trichodesmium erythraeum (strain IMS101) |
1 |
203124 |
Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) |
1 |
203267 |
Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) |
1 |
204669 |
Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) |
1 |
206672 |
Desulfovibrio alaskensis (strain G20) |
1 |
207559 |
Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 15692 / DSM 22644 / CIP 104116 / JCM 14847 / LMG 12228 / 1C / PRS 101 / PAO1) |
1 |
208964 |
Shewanella oneidensis (strain MR-1) |
1 |
211586 |
Exophiala mesophila |
1 |
212818 |
Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain JEC21 / ATCC MYA-565) |
1 |
214684 |
Musa acuminata subsp. malaccensis |
1 |
214687 |
Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) |
1 |
224308 |
Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) |
1 |
224324 |
Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / VC-16 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC 100126) |
1 |
224325 |
Borrelia burgdorferi (strain ATCC 35210 / B31 / CIP 102532 / DSM 4680) |
1 |
224326 |
Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens (strain JCM 10833 / IAM 13628 / NBRC 14792 / USDA 110) |
1 |
224911 |
Lottia gigantea |
1 |
225164 |
Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) |
1 |
226185 |
Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / NCTC 10582 / E50 / VPI-5482) |
1 |
226186 |
Nitrosomonas europaea (strain ATCC 19718 / CIP 103999 / KCTC 2705 / NBRC 14298) |
1 |
228410 |
Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) |
1 |
228908 |
Gibberella zeae (strain PH-1 / ATCC MYA-4620 / FGSC 9075 / NRRL 31084) |
1 |
229533 |
Solibacter usitatus (strain Ellin6076) |
1 |
234267 |
Candida albicans (strain SC5314 / ATCC MYA-2876) |
1 |
237561 |
Ustilago maydis (strain 521 / FGSC 9021) |
1 |
237631 |
Coprinopsis cinerea (strain Okayama-7 / 130 / ATCC MYA-4618 / FGSC 9003) |
1 |
240176 |
Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / LMG 4051 / NBRC 15346 / NCIMB 9279 / R1 / VKM B-1422) |
1 |
243230 |
Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain ATCC 51573 / DSM 12127 / PCA) |
1 |
243231 |
Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / JCM 10045 / NBRC 100440) |
1 |
243232 |
Methylococcus capsulatus (strain ATCC 33009 / NCIMB 11132 / Bath) |
1 |
243233 |
Mycoplasma genitalium (strain ATCC 33530 / G-37 / NCTC 10195) |
1 |
243273 |
Thermotoga maritima (strain ATCC 43589 / MSB8 / DSM 3109 / JCM 10099) |
1 |
243274 |
Treponema pallidum (strain Nichols) |
1 |
243276 |
Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39315 / El Tor Inaba N16961) |
1 |
243277 |
Dichelobacter nodosus (strain VCS1703A) |
1 |
246195 |
Myxococcus xanthus (strain DK 1622) |
1 |
246197 |
Gloeobacter violaceus (strain PCC 7421) |
1 |
251221 |
Chroococcidiopsis thermalis PCC 7203 |
1 |
251229 |
Bordetella pertussis (strain Tohama I / ATCC BAA-589 / NCTC 13251) |
1 |
257313 |
Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC 100828) |
1 |
263820 |
Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 31821 / ZM4 / CP4) |
1 |
264203 |
Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (strain ATCC 15356 / DSM 50701 / NCIB 9529 / HD100) |
1 |
264462 |
Methylobacillus flagellatus (strain KT / ATCC 51484 / DSM 6875) |
1 |
265072 |
Mesoplasma florum (strain ATCC 33453 / NBRC 100688 / NCTC 11704 / L1) |
1 |
265311 |
Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129) |
1 |
266117 |
Rhizobium meliloti (strain 1021) |
1 |
266834 |
Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) |
1 |
266940 |
Ralstonia solanacearum (strain GMI1000) |
1 |
267608 |
Propionibacterium acnes (strain KPA171202 / DSM 16379) |
1 |
267747 |
Rhodospirillum rubrum (strain ATCC 11170 / ATH 1.1.1 / DSM 467 / LMG 4362 / NCIB 8255 / S1) |
1 |
269796 |
Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / NCIMB 9469) |
1 |
269798 |
Thermobifida fusca (strain YX) |
1 |
269800 |
Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100138 / K1) |
1 |
272557 |
Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) |
1 |
272561 |
Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG 5710 / VKM B-1787) |
1 |
272562 |
Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM B-1809) |
1 |
272569 |
Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) |
1 |
272623 |
Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila (strain Philadelphia 1 / ATCC 33152 / DSM 7513) |
1 |
272624 |
Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) |
1 |
272631 |
Pyrococcus abyssi (strain GE5 / Orsay) |
1 |
272844 |
Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17023 / 2.4.1 / NCIB 8253 / DSM 158) |
1 |
272943 |
Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Madrid E) |
1 |
272947 |
Sulfolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 / P2) |
1 |
273057 |
Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 / JCM 11007 / NBRC 100824 / MB4) |
1 |
273068 |
Cyanidioschyzon merolae (strain 10D) |
1 |
280699 |
Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB 122 / E 150) |
1 |
284591 |
Schizosaccharomyces pombe (strain 972 / ATCC 24843) |
1 |
284812 |
Encephalitozoon cuniculi (strain GB-M1) |
1 |
284813 |
Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) |
1 |
289376 |
Arthrobacter aurescens (strain TC1) |
1 |
290340 |
Chromohalobacter salexigens (strain DSM 3043 / ATCC BAA-138 / NCIMB 13768) |
1 |
290398 |
Thiobacillus denitrificans (strain ATCC 25259) |
1 |
292415 |
Thermus thermophilus (strain HB8 / ATCC 27634 / DSM 579) |
1 |
300852 |
Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 14742 / NCIMB 2012 / VKM B-1768 / DS2) |
1 |
309800 |
Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) |
1 |
309807 |
Candidatus Caldiarchaeum subterraneum |
1 |
311458 |
Mariprofundus ferrooxydans PV-1 |
1 |
314345 |
Thiomicrospira crunogena (strain XCL-2) |
1 |
317025 |
Chlorobium luteolum (strain DSM 273 / 2530) |
1 |
319225 |
Phaeosphaeria nodorum (strain SN15 / ATCC MYA-4574 / FGSC 10173) |
1 |
321614 |
Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100397 / JF-1) |
1 |
323259 |
Nitrosococcus oceani (strain ATCC 19707 / BCRC 17464 / NCIMB 11848 / C-107) |
1 |
323261 |
Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) |
1 |
324602 |
Neosartorya fumigata (strain ATCC MYA-4609 / Af293 / CBS 101355 / FGSC A1100) |
1 |
330879 |
Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328) |
1 |
334413 |
Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans (strain DSM 10017 / MPOB) |
1 |
335543 |
Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) |
1 |
335992 |
Akkermansia muciniphila (strain ATCC BAA-835 / Muc) |
1 |
349741 |
Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) |
1 |
351160 |
Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / 11B) |
1 |
351607 |
Trypanosoma cruzi (strain CL Brener) |
1 |
353153 |
Neurospora crassa (strain ATCC 24698 / 74-OR23-1A / CBS 708.71 / DSM 1257 / FGSC 987) |
1 |
367110 |
Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) |
1 |
369723 |
Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) |
1 |
373903 |
Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) |
1 |
374847 |
Flavobacterium johnsoniae (strain ATCC 17061 / DSM 2064 / UW101) |
1 |
376686 |
Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 100505) |
1 |
379066 |
Gallionella capsiferriformans (strain ES-2) |
1 |
395494 |
Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 / IC-167) |
1 |
397948 |
Amphimedon queenslandica |
1 |
400682 |
Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis JEL423 |
1 |
403673 |
Phytophthora infestans (strain T30-4) |
1 |
403677 |
Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 / NBRC 13426 / NCIMB 8594 / NRRL 2338) |
1 |
405948 |
Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) |
1 |
414004 |
Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (strain CRL 75-36-700-3 / race SCCL) |
1 |
418459 |
Malassezia globosa (strain ATCC MYA-4612 / CBS 7966) |
1 |
425265 |
Pythium ultimum DAOM BR144 |
1 |
431595 |
Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50861 / VEG) |
1 |
432359 |
Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) |
1 |
436308 |
Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) |
1 |
439481 |
Cryptosporidium muris (strain RN66) |
1 |
441375 |
Acholeplasma laidlawii (strain PG-8A) |
1 |
441768 |
Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) |
1 |
444179 |
Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) |
1 |
445932 |
Opitutus terrae (strain DSM 11246 / JCM 15787 / PB90-1) |
1 |
452637 |
Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-WN-LF) |
1 |
457570 |
Thecamonas trahens ATCC 50062 |
1 |
461836 |
Steroidobacter denitrificans |
1 |
465721 |
Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / JCM 11494 / NBRC 100937 / ID131577) |
1 |
469383 |
Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / NRRL B-24433 / NBRC 102108 / JCM 14897) |
1 |
479433 |
Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) |
1 |
479434 |
Veillonella parvula (strain ATCC 10790 / DSM 2008 / JCM 12972 / Te3) |
1 |
479436 |
Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / JCM 9979 / NCTC 11813 / VPI 0255) |
1 |
479437 |
Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM 7457 / NBRC 12017 / NCIMB 9290 / NRRL B-14731 / HIM 762-3) |
1 |
485917 |
Chitinophaga pinensis (strain ATCC 43595 / DSM 2588 / NCIB 11800 / UQM 2034) |
1 |
485918 |
Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) |
1 |
511051 |
Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain Z-1310 / DSM 6724) |
1 |
515635 |
Kosmotoga olearia (strain TBF 19.5.1) |
1 |
521045 |
Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans (strain ATCC 49978 / DSM 6589 / Su883) |
1 |
525903 |
Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 103882 / ICP) |
1 |
525909 |
Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / G-20) |
1 |
526225 |
Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) |
1 |
530564 |
Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CIP 104546 / JCM 8861/ NBRC 102185 / NCIMB 2190 / MS3) |
1 |
547559 |
Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061 / BL-DC-9) |
1 |
552811 |
Chlorella variabilis |
1 |
554065 |
Phaeodactylum tricornutum (strain CCAP 1055/1) |
1 |
556484 |
Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain ATCC 204508 / S288c) |
1 |
559292 |
Brachyspira hyodysenteriae (strain ATCC 49526 / WA1) |
1 |
565034 |
Nosema ceranae (strain BRL01) |
1 |
578460 |
Allomyces macrogynus ATCC 38327 |
1 |
578462 |
Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / VR4) |
1 |
591001 |
Capsaspora owczarzaki (strain ATCC 30864) |
1 |
595528 |
Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 / NCIMB 702895 / VPI D76D-27C) |
1 |
633147 |
Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 101012 / SSM1) |
1 |
639282 |
Desulfarculus baarsii (strain ATCC 33931 / DSM 2075 / VKM B-1802 / 2st14) |
1 |
644282 |
Spizellomyces punctatus DAOM BR117 |
1 |
645134 |
Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae (strain Fujisawa) |
1 |
650150 |
Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / S5) |
1 |
653733 |
Tuber melanosporum (strain Mel28) |
1 |
656061 |
Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 / 345-15) |
1 |
666510 |
Thermodesulfatator indicus (strain DSM 15286 / JCM 11887 / CIR29812) |
1 |
667014 |
Thelohanellus kitauei |
1 |
669202 |
Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (strain p1A1 Lamole / MvSl-1064) |
1 |
683840 |
Terrimicrobium sacchariphilum |
1 |
690879 |
Fonticula alba |
1 |
691883 |
Saitoella complicata NRRL Y-17804 |
1 |
698492 |
Arthrobotrys oligospora (strain ATCC 24927 / CBS 115.81 / DSM 1491) |
1 |
756982 |
Hippea maritima (strain ATCC 700847 / DSM 10411 / MH2) |
1 |
760142 |
Mixia osmundae (strain CBS 9802 / IAM 14324 / JCM 22182 / KY 12970) |
1 |
764103 |
Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) |
1 |
868864 |
Guillardia theta CCMP2712 |
1 |
905079 |
Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL-6-O1) |
1 |
926550 |
Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / UNI-1) |
1 |
926569 |
Salpingoeca rosetta (strain ATCC 50818 / BSB-021) |
1 |
946362 |
Vavraia culicis (isolate floridensis) |
1 |
948595 |
Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) |
1 |
981222 |
Rozella allomycis CSF55 |
1 |
988480 |
Defluviitoga tunisiensis |
1 |
1006576 |
Tilletiaria anomala UBC 951 |
1 |
1037660 |
Aureobasidium subglaciale EXF-2481 |
1 |
1043005 |
Taphrina deformans (strain PYCC 5710 / ATCC 11124 / CBS 356.35 / IMI 108563 / JCM 9778 / NBRC 8474) |
1 |
1097556 |
Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) |
1 |
1111708 |
Saprolegnia diclina VS20 |
1 |
1156394 |
Sulfuricella denitrificans skB26 |
1 |
1163617 |
Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam940) |
1 |
1163730 |
Vitrella brassicaformis (strain CCMP3155) |
1 |
1169540 |
Oxytricha trifallax |
1 |
1172189 |
Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) |
1 |
1191523 |
Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium galatii TCC219 |
1 |
1208921 |
Acanthamoeba castellanii str. Neff |
1 |
1257118 |
Frischella perrara |
1 |
1267021 |
Eutypa lata (strain UCR-EL1) |
1 |
1287681 |
Candidatus Nanopusillus sp. Nst1 |
1 |
1294122 |
Candidatus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis Issoire-Mx1 |
1 |
1295009 |
Wallemia ichthyophaga (strain EXF-994 / CBS 113033) |
1 |
1299270 |
Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) |
1 |
1303518 |
Salinisphaera hydrothermalis C41B8 |
1 |
1304275 |
Perkinsela sp. CCAP 1560/4 |
1 |
1314962 |
Xylona heveae TC161 |
1 |
1328760 |
Calocera viscosa TUFC12733 |
1 |
1330018 |
Gonapodya prolifera JEL478 |
1 |
1344416 |
Ferrovum sp. JA12 |
1 |
1356299 |
Pneumocystis carinii B80 |
1 |
1408658 |
Rhizophagus irregularis DAOM 197198w |
1 |
1432141 |
Sclerotinia borealis F-4157 |
1 |
1432307 |
Chrysochromulina sp. CCMP291 |
1 |
1460289 |
Marchantia polymorpha subsp. polymorpha |
1 |
1480153 |
Lokiarchaeum sp. GC14_75 |
1 |
1538547 |
Limnochorda pilosa |
1 |
1555112 |
Candidatus Thorarchaeota archaeon SMTZ1-45 |
1 |
1706444 |
Hadesarchaea archaeon YNP_45 |
1 |
1776334 |
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon B24 |
1 |
1779368 |
Anaerosporomusa subterranea |
1 |
1794912 |