Alanine--tRNA ligase, cytoplasmic
0.309
Signal recognition particle 54 kDa protein
0.314
Adenylosuccinate synthetase isozyme 1
0.314
CTP synthase 1
0.315
Endonuclease III-like protein 1
0.315
Threonine--tRNA ligase, cytoplasmic
0.317
Alpha-enolase
0.318
60S ribosomal protein L23
0.321
Beta-enolase
0.322
Adenylosuccinate synthetase isozyme 2
0.323
Serine hydroxymethyltransferase, mitochondrial
0.324
Glutamine--fructose-6-phosphate aminotransferase [isomerizing] 2
0.325
Obg-like ATPase 1
0.325
Cysteine desulfurase, mitochondrial
0.326
Gamma-enolase
0.326
39S ribosomal protein L11, mitochondrial
0.327
DNA-directed RNA polymerase II subunit RPB2
0.329
40S ribosomal protein S15
0.330
Valine--tRNA ligase
0.330
DNA topoisomerase 3-alpha
0.331
Inosine triphosphate pyrophosphatase
0.331
Ribose-phosphate pyrophosphokinase 2
0.333
Serine hydroxymethyltransferase, cytosolic
0.337
Isocitrate dehydrogenase [NAD] subunit alpha, mitochondrial
0.338
CTP synthase 2
0.340
Stress-70 protein, mitochondrial
0.341
Cystathionine beta-synthase-like protein
0.341
Kynurenine--oxoglutarate transaminase 3
0.341
Threonine--tRNA ligase 2, cytoplasmic
0.342
Dihydrolipoyl dehydrogenase, mitochondrial
0.343
Phosphoglycerate kinase 2
0.343
Cystathionine beta-synthase
0.344
Ornithine aminotransferase, mitochondrial
0.354
Inosine-5-monophosphate dehydrogenase 2
0.354
2-methoxy-6-polyprenyl-1,4-benzoquinol methylase, mitochondrial
0.355
DnaJ homolog subfamily A member 3, mitochondrial
0.356
Adenylosuccinate lyase
0.356
YrdC domain-containing protein, mitochondrial
0.356
Inosine-5-monophosphate dehydrogenase 1
0.358
Succinate dehydrogenase [ubiquinone] flavoprotein subunit, mitochondrial
0.358
Ribonucleoside-diphosphate reductase large subunit
0.364
DNA topoisomerase 2-beta
0.364
60S ribosomal protein L11
0.365
CAD protein
0.365
Uridine 5-monophosphate synthase
0.365
Copper-transporting ATPase 1
0.366
ATP-binding cassette sub-family B member 10, mitochondrial
0.367
Copper-transporting ATPase 2
0.367
Phosphopantothenoylcysteine decarboxylase
0.368
Kynurenine--oxoglutarate transaminase 1
0.369
Mannose-1-phosphate guanyltransferase beta
0.371
Glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase subunit A, mitochondrial
0.372
Ribose-phosphate pyrophosphokinase 3
0.373
DNA-directed RNA polymerase II subunit RPB1
0.374
DNA topoisomerase 2-alpha
0.375
NAD kinase
0.375
DNA-directed RNA polymerase III subunit RPC2
0.376
60 kDa heat shock protein, mitochondrial
0.379
Folylpolyglutamate synthase, mitochondrial
0.379
Trifunctional purine biosynthetic protein adenosine-3
0.382
Glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase subunit B, mitochondrial
0.383
Transketolase
0.387
Dolichol-phosphate mannosyltransferase subunit 1
0.390
Nucleoside diphosphate kinase B
0.390
Phosphatidylinositol N-acetylglucosaminyltransferase subunit A
0.392
Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase
0.392
ATP-binding cassette sub-family A member 3
0.394
Pyruvate kinase PKM
0.394
Inositol monophosphatase 1
0.397
Elongation factor Tu, mitochondrial
0.398
D-3-phosphoglycerate dehydrogenase
0.399
Replication factor C subunit 1
0.400